Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Jan 18, 2020
Time Event Location Details
8:00am  Basketball:Boys 8th Game  (Cancelled) John Paul II Academy Middle vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Racine Saint Catherine's High School 
8:00am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Westosha Central, Deerfield, Hamilton, Homestead, Hustisford, Lake Country Lutheran, Marquette University, Menasha, Milton, Milwaukee College Prep, Milwaukee Hamilton, Milwaukee Lutheran, Milwaukee Ronald Reagan, New London, Pius XI, Racine St. Catherine's/Racine Lutheran/The Prairie School, Waukesha North, West Allis Central vs. Waukesha South @ Waukesha South High School 
9:30am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Kenosha St. Joseph vs. Markesan @ Markesan High School 
10:00am Basketball:Boys JV Tournament Martin Luther, Pius XI vs. Brookfield Central @ Brookfield East High School 
Luke Homan Memorial Showcase
10:00am Basketball:Boys JV 2 Tournament Martin Luther, Pius XI vs. Brookfield Central @ Brookfield East High School 
Luke Homan Memorial Showcase
10:00am  Basketball:Girls Grade 8 Game  (Postponed) The Prairie School vs. Racine Renaissance @ Racine Saint Catherine's High School 
10:00am  Basketball:Boys 7th Game  (Cancelled) Racine Saint Catherine's vs. Our Lady of Grace Middle @ St. Rita's 
10:00am Basketball:Boys JV 2 Game Lake Country Lutheran vs. Saint Thomas More @ St. Thomas More High School 
10:30am Bowling:Girls Varsity Match Saint Thomas More vs. Pius XI @ Root River Lanes 
11:00am Basketball:Girls Grade 5/6 Blue Game The Prairie School vs. St. Joseph Racine Middle @ John Paul II Academy Middle School 
11:00am Basketball:Girls 8th Grade Black Game HOPE vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Racine Saint Catherine's High School 
11:00am Bowling:Boys Varsity Match Saint Thomas More, TBA vs. Marquette @ Classic Lanes - Oak Creek 
11:00am Bowling: JV Match Saint Thomas More vs. Muskego @ Classic Lanes - Oak Creek 
11:45am Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Martin Luther, Pius XI vs. Brookfield Central @ BCHS -MAIN GYM 
12:00pm Basketball:Boys 7th Tournament Catholic Central vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ St. Lucy's 
12:00pm Basketball:Boys Grade 6 Game The Prairie School vs. All Saints Catholic @ St. Marks Kenosha Middle School 
2:00pm Basketball:Girls Grade 7 Game The Prairie School vs. John Paul II Academy Middle @ John Paul II Academy Middle School 
2:00pm  Basketball:Boys Grade 7 Game  (Postponed) The Prairie School vs. Waukesha South @ TBA 
Location: 401 Devils Ln, Walworth, WI 53184
4:00pm  Basketball:Boys Grade 8 Red Game  (Postponed) The Prairie School vs. Waukesha West @ TBA 
Location: 401 Devils Ln, Walworth, WI 53184
4:15pm Basketball:Boys JV 2 Game The Prairie School vs. Kenosha St. Joseph @ Kenosha St. Joseph High School 
5:00pm  Basketball:Boys Grade 7 Game  (Postponed) The Prairie School vs. Cudahy @ TBA 
Location: 401 Devils Ln, Walworth, WI 53184
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game The Prairie School vs. Kenosha St. Joseph @ Kenosha St. Joseph High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Boys Grade 8 Red Game  (Postponed) The Prairie School vs. Big Foot @ TBA 
Location: 401 Devils Ln, Walworth, WI 53184
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game The Prairie School vs. Kenosha St. Joseph @ Kenosha St. Joseph High School 
8:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Sierra Canyon vs. Dominican @ Springfield College 263 Alden Street Springfield, MA 01109 
11:15pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Lake Country Lutheran vs. Saint Thomas More @ St. Thomas More High School 

     


      View: 
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here