Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
8:30am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Homestead | |
9:00am | vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
Boys and Girls | |
Boys and Girls | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | LOCATION SUBJECT TO CHANGE | |
LOCATION SUBJECT TO CHANGE | ||
9:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Racine Unified Aquatic Center (7567 Washington Ave, Mt. Pleasant, WI 53406)
Previously Park JV Invite; Dive 9am/Swim Noon | |
Previously Park JV Invite; Dive 9am/Swim Noon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:45pm | vs. Evergreen
@ St. Lucy's Middle School
| |
2:15pm | vs. St. Rita's Middle
@ St. Rita's Middle School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Rain makeup date will be 10/4 | |
Rain makeup date will be 10/4 | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
The Prairie School Tennis Courts
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
JV Soccer Field
Practice in the circle | |
Practice in the circle | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Racine Horlick
@ Demetriou Field (Horlick HS)
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice. | |
Practice. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Shoreland Lutheran | |
6:30pm | vs. Martin Luther @ Martin Luther High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. TBD | |
9:00am | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
The Prairie School Soccer Stadium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
The Prairie School Tennis Courts
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice. | |
Practice. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Dominican | |
5:00pm | vs. Dominican | |
5:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Delavan-Darien | |
6:30pm | vs. Dominican |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
JV Soccer Field
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
The Prairie School Tennis Courts
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's | |
4:30pm | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice. | |
Practice. | ||
5:00pm | St. Catherines/Lutheran/Prairie vs. Wilmot Union | |
6:30pm | St. Catherines/Lutheran/Prairie vs. Wilmot Union |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
The Prairie School Soccer Stadium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
The Prairie School Tennis Courts
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Fox River Park
| |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Fox River Park
| |
4:30pm | vs. Heritage Christian | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Saint Thomas More | |
4:30pm | vs. Saint Thomas More | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice. | |
Practice. | ||
5:00pm | St. Catherines/Lutheran/Prairie vs. Burlington Area School District
@ Burlington High School
| |
6:00pm | vs. Saint Thomas More
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
6:30pm | St. Catherines/Lutheran/Prairie vs. Burlington Area School District
@ Burlington High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:00am |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
The Prairie School Soccer Stadium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
The Prairie School Tennis Courts
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice. | |
Practice. |