Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:45pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Grade 7 Boys | |
Grade 7 Boys | ||
2:15pm- 3:45pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Grade 7 and Grade 8 Girls | |
Grade 7 and Grade 8 Girls | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Racine Horlick | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Grade 6 Boys | |
Grade 6 Boys | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Grade 7 Girls | |
Grade 7 Girls | ||
6:30pm | vs. Racine Horlick | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Open Gym Soccer |
Open Gym Soccer | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Open Gym Soccer |
Open Gym Soccer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Practice |
Practice | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-21) | vs. Waterford |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Grade 8 Boys |
Grade 8 Boys | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Grade 6 Boys |
Grade 6 Boys | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Grade 5 Boys |
Grade 5 Boys | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Grade 5/6 Girls |
Grade 5/6 Girls | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-21) | vs. Waterford
SENIOR DAY! |
SENIOR DAY! |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:45pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Grade 7 Boys | |
Grade 7 Boys | ||
2:15pm- 3:45pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Grade 7 and Grade 8 Girls | |
Grade 7 and Grade 8 Girls | ||
4:15pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph | |
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-04-21) | vs. Waterford |
5:30pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph | |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-04-21) | vs. Waterford
SENIOR DAY! |
SENIOR DAY! | ||
7:00pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph
@ St. Mary's Kenosha
Opponent: SJCA - White | |
Opponent: SJCA - White | ||
10:00am | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph
@ St. Mary's Kenosha
| |
10:00am | vs. All Saints Kenosha Middle
@ Holy Rosary Middle School
| |
11:00am | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph
@ Holy Rosary Middle School
| |
11:00am | vs. Evergreen
@ St. Mary's Kenosha
Opponent: KLA | |
Opponent: KLA | ||
1:00pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph
@ Holy Rosary Middle School
| |
2:00pm | vs. All Saints Kenosha Middle
@ Holy Rosary Middle School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph | |
7:00pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 1:30pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Tennis Open Gym | |
Tennis Open Gym | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm | vs. Shoreland Lutheran | |
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice - Varsity only (playoff season) | |
Practice - Varsity only (playoff season) | ||
5:30pm | vs. Shoreland Lutheran | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Grade 6 Boys - No practice Monday, changed to Wed, Feb 10th. |
Grade 6 Boys - No practice Monday, changed to Wed, Feb 10th. | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Grade 8 Boys | |
Grade 8 Boys | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Changed) |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Grade 5 Boys |
Grade 5 Boys | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Grade 5/6 Girls | |
Grade 5/6 Girls | ||
7:00pm | vs. Shoreland Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:45pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Grade 7 Boys | |
Grade 7 Boys | ||
2:15pm- 3:45pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Grade 7 and Grade 8 Girls | |
Grade 7 and Grade 8 Girls | ||
7:00pm | vs. Williams Bay |