Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm- 6:15pm | Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. Racine Renaissance
@ John Paul II Academy Middle School
| |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity Schedule: 11:00 Brookfield Academy vs. New Trier, 12:30 Winnebago Lutheran vs. Steinmetz College Prep, 2:00 Madison East vs. Marion Catholic, 3:30 Prairie vs. Chicago Perspectives MSA, 5:00 Brookfield Central vs. Deerfield, 6:30 Sun Prairie vs. Antioch, 8:00 LaCrosse Central vs. Dekalb 3rd ANNUAL BATTLE OF THE BORDER TOURNAMENT | |
Varsity Schedule: 11:00 Brookfield Academy vs. New Trier, 12:30 Winnebago Lutheran vs. Steinmetz College Prep, 2:00 Madison East vs. Marion Catholic, 3:30 Prairie vs. Chicago Perspectives MSA, 5:00 Brookfield Central vs. Deerfield, 6:30 Sun Prairie vs. Antioch, 8:00 LaCrosse Central vs. Dekalb 3rd ANNUAL BATTLE OF THE BORDER TOURNAMENT | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph | |
1:00pm | vs. All Saints Catholic
@ John Paul II Academy Middle School
| |
2:00pm | vs. St. Joseph Racine Middle
@ John Paul II Academy Middle School
| |
2:00pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph
@ St. Marks Kenosha Middle School
| |
3:00pm | vs. New Berlin Eisenhower | |
4:00pm | vs. TBA
@ Catholic Memorial High School
| |
5:00pm | vs. Big Foot | |
5:30pm | vs. TBA
@ Catholic Memorial High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm | vs. TBA
@ Catholic Memorial High School
| |
2:00pm | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | vs. TBA | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Grades 5-8 Practice | |
Grades 5-8 Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Grades 5-8 Practice | |
Grades 5-8 Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
8th Grade All-Star Team Practice | |
8th Grade All-Star Team Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's | |
4:15pm | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's | |
5:30pm | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's
SENIOR NIGHT! | |
SENIOR NIGHT! | ||
5:30pm | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:45pm- 5:45pm | High School Open Golf (boys and girls) | |
High School Open Golf (boys and girls) | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Soccer Open Gym | |
Soccer Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Grades 5-8 Practice | |
Grades 5-8 Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Grades 5-8 Practice | |
Grades 5-8 Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. TBA
Opponent: Friedens | |
Opponent: Friedens | ||
6:50pm | vs. TBA | |
7:40pm | vs. TBA
Opp: Friedens | |
Opp: Friedens |