Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:45pm- 5:45pm | High School Open Golf (boys and girls) | |
High School Open Golf (boys and girls) | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Soccer Open Gym | |
Soccer Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Grades 5-8 Practice | |
Grades 5-8 Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Grades 5-8 Practice | |
Grades 5-8 Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | SENIOR DAY! Immediately following practice, Senior Day celebration at Jose's Blue Sombrero. | |
SENIOR DAY! Immediately following practice, Senior Day celebration at Jose's Blue Sombrero. | ||
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse Classroom
Team Dinner | |
Team Dinner | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm- 6:15pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph | |
7:00pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Racine Renaissance |
11:00am | vs. St. Joseph Racine Middle
@ John Paul II Academy Middle School
| |
12:00pm | vs. All Saints Catholic
@ St. Marks Kenosha Middle School
| |
2:00pm | vs. John Paul II Academy
@ John Paul II Academy Middle School
| |
2:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Waukesha South
@ TBA
Location: 401 Devils Ln, Walworth, WI 53184 |
Location: 401 Devils Ln, Walworth, WI 53184 | ||
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Waukesha West
@ TBA
Location: 401 Devils Ln, Walworth, WI 53184 |
Location: 401 Devils Ln, Walworth, WI 53184 | ||
4:15pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph | |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Cudahy
@ TBA
Location: 401 Devils Ln, Walworth, WI 53184 |
Location: 401 Devils Ln, Walworth, WI 53184 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph | |
6:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Big Foot
@ TBA
Location: 401 Devils Ln, Walworth, WI 53184 |
Location: 401 Devils Ln, Walworth, WI 53184 | ||
7:00pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ Carroll University
| |
TBD | vs. TBA
@ Carroll University
| |
11:00am | vs. Milwaukee Reagan
@ Waukesha South
| |
1:00pm | vs. Burlington
@ Waukesha South
| |
1:00pm | vs. Milwaukee Reagan
@ Waukesha South
| |
2:00pm | vs. Big Foot
@ Waukesha South
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Grades 5-8 Practice |
Grades 5-8 Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice - VARSITY | |
Practice - VARSITY | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm | vs. Racine Lutheran | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Racine Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
| |
4:15pm | vs. Racine Lutheran | |
5:30pm | vs. Racine Lutheran | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
| |
7:00pm | vs. Racine Lutheran |