Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am- 9:45am |
Dance Studio
| |
Tues AM Body Boot Camp, Wed AM Sculpt Yoga, Thurs PM Step, Fri AM Anythng Goes | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fitness Center
Open | |
Open | ||
3:55pm- 5:30pm |
The Prairie School Tennis Courts
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm | Practice location TBA via team text message | |
Practice location TBA via team text message | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Wind Meadows Courts
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-24-19) | Living Word Lutheran vs. Racine Lutheran/Prairie |
4:30pm | vs. St. Augustine Prep | |
4:30pm | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's |
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Practice - Var | |
Practice - Var |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Mee-Kwon Golf Course
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fitness Center
Open | |
Open | ||
3:55pm- 5:30pm |
The Prairie School Tennis Courts
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm | Practice location TBA via team text message | |
Practice location TBA via team text message | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
JV Soccer Field
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
The Prairie School Soccer Stadium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Brookfield East High School Due to weather forecast this event is postponed. Looking into a possible date to reschedule. | |
Due to weather forecast this event is postponed. Looking into a possible date to reschedule. | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-09-19) | Saint Thomas More vs. Racine Lutheran/Prairie
@ Lockwood Park - Racine Wisconsin
|
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Studio
Tues AM Body Boot Camp, Wed AM Sculpt Yoga, Thurs PM Step, Fri AM Anythng Goes | |
Tues AM Body Boot Camp, Wed AM Sculpt Yoga, Thurs PM Step, Fri AM Anythng Goes | ||
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Practice - Will depend on FH/field availability | |
Practice - Will depend on FH/field availability |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am- 9:45am |
Dance Studio
Tues AM Body Boot Camp, Wed AM Sculpt Yoga, Thurs PM Step, Fri AM Anythng Goes | |
Tues AM Body Boot Camp, Wed AM Sculpt Yoga, Thurs PM Step, Fri AM Anythng Goes | ||
1:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Racine Lutheran/Prairie vs. Burlington
County Showcase |
County Showcase | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fitness Center
Open | |
Open | ||
3:55pm- 5:30pm |
The Prairie School Tennis Courts
Practice - JV only | |
Practice - JV only | ||
4:00pm | Racine Park vs. Racine Lutheran/Prairie County Showcase | |
County Showcase | ||
4:00pm | Racine Lutheran/Prairie vs. Racine Park
@ Lincoln Field
County JV Showcase | |
County JV Showcase | ||
4:00pm | Practice location TBA via team text message | |
Practice location TBA via team text message | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
The Prairie School Soccer Stadium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. La Crosse Aquinas |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Fitness Center
Open | |
Open | ||
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..(brown_deer_boys_black__gold___invitational_19.doc) | |
(brown_deer_boys_black__gold___invitational_19.doc) | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Waterford High School Racine County Invitational |
Racine County Invitational | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Waterford High School Racine County Invitational |
Racine County Invitational | ||
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | Racine Lutheran/Prairie vs. Burlington
@ TBD
County Showcase |
County Showcase | ||
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-26-19) | Racine Lutheran/Prairie vs. Burlington
County Showcase |
County Showcase |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity Mini Meet #2 & #3 Hosts: St. Thomas More and Dominican | |
Varsity Mini Meet #2 & #3 Hosts: St. Thomas More and Dominican | ||
3:55pm- 5:30pm |
The Prairie School Tennis Courts
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:45pm | Practice, location TBA via team team from Coach Rick | |
Practice, location TBA via team team from Coach Rick | ||
4:00pm | JV practice. Location TBA via team text message. | |
JV practice. Location TBA via team text message. | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
The Prairie School Soccer Stadium
Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Wind Meadows Courts
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-06-19) | Racine Lutheran/Prairie vs. Union Grove |
4:30pm | vs. Heritage Christian | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kenosha Bradford |
4:30pm | vs. TBA
Host: Christian Life | |
Host: Christian Life | ||
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Practice - V, JV | |
Practice - V, JV |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am- 9:45am |
Dance Studio
Tues AM Body Boot Camp, Wed AM Sculpt Yoga, Thurs PM Step, Fri AM Anythng Goes | |
Tues AM Body Boot Camp, Wed AM Sculpt Yoga, Thurs PM Step, Fri AM Anythng Goes | ||
4:00pm | Practice location TBA via team text message | |
Practice location TBA via team text message | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-19) | vs. Martin Luther |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-19) | vs. Martin Luther |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-02-19) | Racine Lutheran/Prairie vs. Kenosha St. Joseph |
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Practice -JV (time, location may change) | |
Practice -JV (time, location may change) | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Spring Workouts | |
Spring Workouts |
Tues AM Body Boot Camp, Wed AM Sculpt Yoga, Thurs PM Step, Fri AM Anythng Goes