Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am- 9:45am |
Dance Studio
| |
Tues AM Body Boot Camp, Wed AM Sculpt Yoga, Wed PM Step, Fri AM Anythng Goes | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fitness Center
Open | |
Open | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's | |
4:15pm | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's | |
4:15pm- 5:30pm | Grades 5 and 6 | |
Grades 5 and 6 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's | |
5:30pm | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's | |
7:00pm | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's | |
8:00pm | vs. St. Lucy's Middle
@ St. Lucy's Middle School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am- 9:45am |
Dance Studio
Tues AM Body Boot Camp, Wed AM Sculpt Yoga, Wed PM Step, Fri AM Anythng Goes | |
Tues AM Body Boot Camp, Wed AM Sculpt Yoga, Wed PM Step, Fri AM Anythng Goes | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fitness Center
Open | |
Open | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice / Fitness Center | |
Practice / Fitness Center | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm- 5:30pm | Grades 7 and 8 | |
Grades 7 and 8 | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am- 9:45am |
Dance Studio
Tues AM Body Boot Camp, Wed AM Sculpt Yoga, Thurs PM Step, Fri AM Anythng Goes | |
Tues AM Body Boot Camp, Wed AM Sculpt Yoga, Thurs PM Step, Fri AM Anythng Goes | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fitness Center
Open | |
Open | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice - Fitness Center | |
Practice - Fitness Center | ||
4:15pm- 5:30pm | Grades 5 and 6 | |
Grades 5 and 6 | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Primary School Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. TBA
@ Holy Rosary Middle School
| |
8:15pm | vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
@ TBA
Location: Trinity Lutheran | |
Location: Trinity Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
| |
8:45am- 9:45am |
Dance Studio
Tues AM Body Boot Camp, Wed AM Sculpt Yoga, Wed PM Step, Fri AM Anythng Goes | |
Tues AM Body Boot Camp, Wed AM Sculpt Yoga, Wed PM Step, Fri AM Anythng Goes | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fitness Center
Open | |
Open | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph | |
4:15pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph | |
5:00pm | vs. Kenosha Christian Life
@ TBA
Location: Trinity Lutheran | |
Location: Trinity Lutheran | ||
5:30pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph
Primary School Fan Night | |
Primary School Fan Night | ||
5:30pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph | |
7:00pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph
Primary School Fan Night | |
Primary School Fan Night | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
Open and free to Prairie families and alumni | |
Open and free to Prairie families and alumni |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Film/Shootaround TBA | ||
Film/Shootaround TBA | ||
8:00am | vs. Badger
@ Waukesha South
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Fitness Center
Open | |
Open | ||
8:00am- 9:00pm | Annual Futsal Tournament | |
Annual Futsal Tournament | ||
9:00am | vs. All Saints Catholic
@ John Paul II Academy Middle School
| |
10:00am | vs. Cudahy
@ Waukesha South
| |
11:00am | vs. St. Joseph Racine Middle | |
12:00pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph
@ St. Marks Kenosha Middle School
| |
1:00pm | vs. All Saints Catholic
@ Holy Rosary Middle School
| |
1:00pm | vs. St. Mary Catholic
@ St. Lucy's Middle School
| |
4:00pm | vs. Badger
@ Waukesha South
| |
5:00pm | vs. New Berlin Eisenhower
@ Waukesha South
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00pm | Annual Futsal Tournament | |
Annual Futsal Tournament | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fitness Center
Open | |
Open | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Prairie Johnson Athletic Center
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm- 5:30pm | Grades 7 and 8 | |
Grades 7 and 8 | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Prairie Fieldhouse
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Primary School Gym
|
Tues AM Body Boot Camp, Wed AM Sculpt Yoga, Wed PM Step, Fri AM Anythng Goes