Shoreland Lutheran
1

Saturday, September 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
8:00amVolleyball: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Howards Grove, Kenosha Bradford, Mukwonago, Oconomowoc, River Valley
 @ Mukwonago High Schoollocation
9:00amCross Country: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brookfield Academy, Burlington Area School District, Catholic Memorial, Heritage Christian, Janesville Craig, Kettle Moraine, Milwaukee Marshall, Mukwonago, Palmyra-Eagle, Port Washington, Saint Anthony, South Milwaukee, The Prairie School, Trinity Academy, Watertown, Waukesha South
 @ Minooka Parklocation
9:00amCross Country: Girls JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brookfield Academy, Burlington Area School District, Catholic Memorial, Heritage Christian, Janesville Craig, Kettle Moraine, Milwaukee Marshall, Mukwonago, Palmyra-Eagle, Port Washington, Saint Anthony, South Milwaukee, The Prairie School, Trinity Academy, Watertown, Waukesha South
 @ Minooka Parklocation
9:00amCross Country: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brookfield Academy, Burlington Area School District, Catholic Memorial, Heritage Christian, Janesville Craig, Kettle Moraine, Milwaukee Marshall, Mukwonago, Palmyra-Eagle, Port Washington, Saint Anthony, South Milwaukee, The Prairie School, Trinity Academy, Watertown, Waukesha South
 @ Minooka Parklocation
9:00amCross Country: Boys JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Brookfield Academy, Burlington Area School District, Catholic Memorial, Heritage Christian, Janesville Craig, Kettle Moraine, Milwaukee Marshall, Mukwonago, Palmyra-Eagle, Port Washington, Saint Anthony, South Milwaukee, The Prairie School, Trinity Academy, Watertown, Waukesha South
 @ Minooka Parklocation
Sunday, September 2, 2018
Monday, September 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
LABOR DAY OBSERVED
Tuesday, September 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
.DAY 8
6:15am- 7:15amAcademic Council Meeting
SLHS - RM-21 (Academic Commons) location
4:30pmFootball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Racine Lutheran
 @ Humble Parklocation
Wednesday, September 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
.DAY 9
4:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 09-06-18)

vs. Racine Saint Catherine's
 @ Score Complexlocation
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 09-06-18)

vs. Racine Saint Catherine's
 @ Score Complexlocation
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV 2 Quadvs. Lake Country Lutheran, Waterford, Wilmot Union
Thursday, September 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmCross Country: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:10pm
Return:       --

vs. Brown Deer, Catholic Central, Cudahy, DASH, Greenfield, Hope Christian, Milwaukee Riverside, Milwaukee Washington, New Berlin Eisenhower, Oostburg, Pius XI, Saint Anthony, Salam, West Allis Central, West Allis Nathan Hale, Whitnall
 @ Hales Corners Parklocation
4:00pmCross Country: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:10pm
Return:       --

vs. Brown Deer, Catholic Central, Cudahy, DASH, Greenfield, Hope Christian, Milwaukee Riverside, Milwaukee Washington, New Berlin Eisenhower, Oostburg, Pius XI, Salam, West Allis Central, West Allis Nathan Hale, Whitnall
 @ Hales Corners Parklocation
4:00pmCross Country: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:10pm
Return:       --

vs. Brown Deer, Catholic Central, Cudahy, DASH, Greenfield, Hope Christian, Kettle Moraine Lutheran, Milwaukee Marshall, Milwaukee Riverside, Milwaukee Washington, New Berlin Eisenhower, Oostburg, Pius XI, Saint Anthony, Salam, Waukesha North, West Allis Central, West Allis Nathan Hale, Whitnall
 @ Hales Corners Parklocation
4:00pmCross Country: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:10pm
Return:       --

vs. Brown Deer, Catholic Central, Cudahy, DASH, Greenfield, Hope Christian, Milwaukee Riverside, Milwaukee Washington, New Berlin Eisenhower, Oostburg, Pius XI, Saint Anthony, Salam, Waukesha North, West Allis Central, West Allis Nathan Hale, Whitnall
 @ Hales Corners Parklocation
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Racine Saint Catherine's
 @ Score Complexlocation
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV 2 Matchvs. Kenosha Bradford
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV Matchvs. Catholic Central

GS NIGHT

GS NIGHT

6:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Time & Location Changed)

vs. Racine Saint Catherine's
6:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Matchvs. Catholic Central

GS NIGHT

GS NIGHT

Friday, September 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:00pmFootball: Varsity Gamevs. Catholic Central

GS NIGHT

GS NIGHT