Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Washington County Golf Course
| |
2:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
3:05pm |
(Cancelled) | Room 355 |
Room 355 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Cudahy | |
4:00pm | vs. Cudahy | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Learning Commons
| |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's | |
4:15pm | vs. Shoreland Lutheran | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Johnson Park, Racine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Johnson Park, Racine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Johnson Park, Racine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Johnson Park, Racine
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School |
4:30pm | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School |
5:30pm | vs. Shoreland Lutheran | |
7:00pm | vs. Living Word Lutheran | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. University School of Milwaukee
New Opponent - Living Word Lutheran |
New Opponent - Living Word Lutheran | ||
7:00pm | vs. Shoreland Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) | Departs 8:00am | |
Departs 8:00am | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-01-20) | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-01-20) | vs. Milwaukee Lutheran |
4:15pm | vs. Shoreland Lutheran | |
4:30pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. West Bend West |
4:30pm | vs. Shoreland Lutheran | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. West Bend West |
4:30pm | vs. Shoreland Lutheran | |
5:00pm | vs. Dominican | |
5:30pm | vs. Shoreland Lutheran | |
6:30pm | vs. Dominican | |
7:00pm | vs. Shoreland Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) | Returns 5:00pm | |
Returns 5:00pm | ||
2:08pm- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Learning Commons
|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Room 060 |
Room 060 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Catholic Central | |
7:00pm | vs. Catholic Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:04pm |
Learning Commons
| |
4:00pm | vs. Greenfield @ Greenfield High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Greenfield @ Greenfield High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Martin Luther | |
4:30pm | vs. The Prairie School | |
5:00pm | vs. Cudahy | |
5:00pm | vs. Cudahy | |
5:00pm | vs. Greenfield | |
5:30pm | vs. Shorewood |