Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
McGuire Gym
| |
2:45pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Aquin Yard
| |
3:00pm | vs. The Prairie School | |
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
McGuire Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Small Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
McGuire Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Aquin Yard
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm | St. Catherines/Lutheran vs. The Prairie School | |
4:00pm | St. Catherines/Lutheran vs. The Prairie School | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Dominican @ Racine Saint Catherine's High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Dominican @ Racine Saint Catherine's High School | |
5:00pm | St. Catherines/Lutheran vs. Burlington Area School District
@ Burlington High School
| |
6:30pm | vs. Dominican @ Racine Saint Catherine's High School | |
6:30pm | St. Catherines/Lutheran/Prairie vs. Burlington Area School District
@ Burlington HS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
McGuire Gym
| |
2:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Martin Luther | |
2:45pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Johnson Park, Racine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Johnson Park, Racine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Johnson Park, Racine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Johnson Park, Racine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Johnson Park, Racine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Johnson Park, Racine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Johnson Park, Racine
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
McGuire Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Small Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Oak Creek | |
4:30pm | vs. Oak Creek | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
McGuire Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Lake Country Lutheran @ Pritchard Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | ||
8:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. The Prairie School | |
8:30am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Martin Luther | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Westosha Central High School |
10:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Elkhorn
@ Elkhorn Area High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Aquin Yard
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
McGuire Gym
| |
2:45pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Aquin Yard
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
McGuire Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Small Gym
| |
6:30pm | vs. Lake Country Lutheran | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
McGuire Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
McGuire Gym
| |
2:45pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Aquin Yard
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm | Dominican vs. St. Catherines/Lutheran | |
4:00pm | Dominican vs. St. Catherines/Lutheran | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Small Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Racine Case | |
6:30pm | St. Catherines/Lutheran/Prairie vs. Racine Case |