Racine Saint Catherine's

Racine Saint Catherine's

1

Thursday, October 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDGolf: Girls Varsity Regional

vs. TBD
 @  TBD location
3:00pm- 6:00pmFootball Practice

Sheridan Woods Park location
3:30pm- 5:30pmPractice-Volleyball Boys Varsity

5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV 2 MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Dominican
 @  Dominican High Schoollocation
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Dominican
 @  Dominican High Schoollocation
5:30pmSwimming/Diving: Girls Varsity Meet

The Prairie School/Racine St. Catherine's vs. Burlington Area School District
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV Match

 

(Postponed)

vs. Racine Lutheran
 @  TBD location
6:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Dominican
 @  Dominican High Schoollocation
7:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Match

 

(Postponed)

vs. Racine Lutheran
 @  TBD location
Friday, October 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
2:45pm- 4:15pmPractice-Volleyball Girls Varsity

4:15pm- 5:45pmPractice-Volleyball Boys Varsity

4:15pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Racine Case High School
 @  Score Complexlocation
4:15pmSoccer: Boys JV Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Racine Case High School
 @  Score Complexlocation
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Shoreland Lutheran
5:45pm- 7:15pmPractice-Girls Volleyball JV2

6:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Shoreland Lutheran
7:15pm- 8:45pmPractice-Volleyball Girls JV

Saturday, October 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
12:00pmFootball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       10:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Saint Thomas More
Sunday, October 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 5:00pmFootball Practice

Library location
Monday, October 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDGolf: Girls Varsity Sectional

vs. The Prairie School
 @  Ives Grove Golf Linkslocation
TBDTennis: Girls Varsity Sub-sectional

vs. TBD
 @  TBD location
3:00pm- 6:00pmFootball Practice

Sheridan Woods Park location
3:30pm- 5:30pmPractice-Volleyball Boys Varsity

4:15pmFootball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Saint Thomas More
4:15pmSoccer: Boys JV Match

vs. Saint Thomas More
4:15pmVolleyball: Girls JV 2 MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Saint Thomas More
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Saint Thomas More
6:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Martin Luther
7:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Saint Thomas More
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDGolf: Girls Varsity Sectional

vs. The Prairie School
 @  Ives Grove Golf Linkslocation
TBDTennis: Girls Varsity Sub-sectional

vs. TBD
 @  TBD location
3:00pm- 6:00pmFootball Practice

Sheridan Woods Park location
4:15pmVolleyball: Girls JV 2 MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Saint Thomas More
4:30pmCross Country: Girls Varsity Quad

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Johnson Park, Racine location
4:30pmCross Country: Girls Varsity Quad

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Johnson Park, Racine location
4:30pmCross Country: Girls Varsity Quad

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Johnson Park, Racine location
4:30pmCross Country: Girls JV Quad

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Johnson Park, Racine location
4:30pmCross Country: Girls JV Quad

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Johnson Park, Racine location
4:30pmCross Country: Girls JV Quad

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Johnson Park, Racine location
4:30pmCross Country: Boys Varsity Quad

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Johnson Park, Racine location
4:30pmCross Country: Boys JV Quad

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Johnson Park, Racine location
4:30pmCross Country: Boys JV Quad

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Johnson Park, Racine location
4:30pmCross Country: Boys JV Quad

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Johnson Park, Racine location
5:00pmVolleyball: Boys JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

St. Catherines/Lutheran vs. Burlington Area School District
 @  Burlington High School location
5:30pmSwimming/Diving: Girls Varsity Meet

The Prairie School/Racine St. Catherine's vs. Badger
 @  Badger High School location
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Saint Thomas More
6:30pmVolleyball: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

St. Catherines/Lutheran vs. Burlington Area School District
 @  Burlington High School location
7:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Saint Thomas More
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDGolf: Girls Varsity Sectional

vs. The Prairie School
 @  The Prairie School location
TBDTennis: Girls Varsity Sectional

vs. TBD
 @  The Prairie Schoollocation
2:45pm- 4:15pmPractice-Volleyball Girls Varsity

3:00pm- 6:00pmFootball Practice

Sheridan Woods Park location
4:15pm- 5:45pmPractice-Volleyball Boys Varsity

4:15pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Match

vs. The Prairie School
 @  Score Complexlocation
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JV Match

vs. The Prairie School
 @  Score Complexlocation
5:45pm- 7:15pmPractice-Volleyball Girls JV

7:15pm- 8:45pmPractice-Girls Volleyball JV2