Racine Saint Catherine's
1

Saturday, January 19, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:30amBasketball: Boys Freshmen B Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Elkhorn  @  Racine Saint Catherine's High School
9:30amWrestling: Varsity Invitationalvs. New London, Waukesha South
10:30amBasketball: Boys Varsity Reserve Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Elkhorn  @  Racine Saint Catherine's High School
1:00pmBasketball: Girls 8th Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. The Prairie School
 @ Holy Rosary location
1:00pmBasketball: Boys 6th Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. All Saints Catholic
 @ JPII location
1:00pmBasketball: Boys 8th Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Racine Renaissance
 @ St. Rita's location
2:00pmBasketball: Girls 7th Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. St. Lucy's
 @ St. Rita's location
2:00pmBasketball: Boys 7th Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. All Saints Catholic
 @ Holy Rosary location
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Gamevs. Racine Lutheran  @  Racine Saint Catherine's High School
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Gamevs. Racine Lutheran  @  Racine Saint Catherine's High School
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Monday, January 21, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 10:00amPractice-Basketball Girls JV
McGuire Gym location
2:30pm- 4:30pmPractice-Basketball Boys Varsity
McGuire Gym location
2:30pm- 4:30pmPractice-basketball Girls Varsity
Small Gym location
4:00pm- 6:00pmPractice- Wrestling
4:15pmBasketball: Boys JV 2 GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kenosha St. Joseph
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kenosha St. Joseph
6:30pm- 8:30pmCheerleading and Poms
Small Gym location
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 4:30pmPractice-Basketball Boys JV
McGuire Gym location
3:00pm- 5:00pmPractice- Boys JV2 Basketball
Small Gym location
4:00pm- 6:00pmPractice- Wrestling
4:15pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kenosha St. Joseph
5:00pm- 6:30pmMiddle School Cheer Practice
Small Gym location
5:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kenosha St. Joseph
6:30pm- 8:30pmCheerleading and Poms
Small Gym location
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Kenosha St. Joseph
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 4:30pmPractice-Basketball Boys Varsity
McGuire Gym location
2:30pm- 4:30pmPractice-basketball Girls Varsity
Small Gym location
4:30pm- 6:30pmPractice-Basketball Boys JV
McGuire Gym location
4:30pm- 6:30pmPractice-Basketball Girls JV
Small Gym location
6:30pm- 8:30pmPractice- Boys JV2 Basketball
Small Gym location
7:00pmWrestling: Varsity DualRacine St. Catherine's/Racine Lutheran/The Prairie School vs. Shoreland Lutheran
7:00pmWrestling: JV DualRacine St. Catherine's/Racine Lutheran/The Prairie School vs. Shoreland Lutheran
Thursday, January 24, 2019
TimeEventDetails
2:30pm- 4:30pmPractice-Basketball Boys Varsity
McGuire Gym location
2:30pm- 4:30pmPractice-basketball Girls Varsity
Small Gym location
4:30pm- 6:30pmPractice-Basketball Boys JV
McGuire Gym location
4:30pm- 6:30pmPractice-Basketball Girls JV
Small Gym location
6:30pm- 8:30pmPractice- Boys JV2 Basketball
Small Gym location
Friday, January 25, 2019