Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Conference Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
RM 125 - Band
more.. | |
3:30-4:15 Flute Choir 4:15-5:00 Woodwind Choir | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
5:15pm- 7:45pm |
Fine Arts Center
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
RM 125 - Band
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:41am- 10:13am |
Martin Luther HS - Student Center
Class of 2022 Last Names N-Z | |
Class of 2022 Last Names N-Z | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Dominican |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Dominican |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Dominican |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Conference Room
Wittig | |
Wittig | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Fitness Center
film room | |
film room | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym
4/5th grade | |
4/5th grade | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym
| |
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
Martin Luther HS - Rm 120
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:41am- 10:13am |
Martin Luther HS - Student Center
Class of 2023 Last Names A-G | |
Class of 2023 Last Names A-G | ||
11:30am- 2:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Verona Area | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym
| |
5:30pm | vs. Racine Lutheran | |
7:00pm | vs. Racine Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:50am |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
3:20pm- 4:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Cudahy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:30am |
Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym
| |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 11- RL vs MKP 12:30- Roncalli vs. ML 2:00- TPS vs. KML 3:30- Manitowoc vs. Oak Creek 5:00- Ash vs. RH 6:30- RC vs. Homestead |
11- RL vs MKP 12:30- Roncalli vs. ML 2:00- TPS vs. KML 3:30- Manitowoc vs. Oak Creek 5:00- Ash vs. RH 6:30- RC vs. Homestead | ||
10:15am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 11- Roncalli vs ML 12:30- RL vs MKP 2:00- Manitowoc vs. OC 3:30- TPS vs. KML 5:00- RC vs Homestead 6:30- Ash vs RH | |
11- Roncalli vs ML 12:30- RL vs MKP 2:00- Manitowoc vs. OC 3:30- TPS vs. KML 5:00- RC vs Homestead 6:30- Ash vs RH | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
2:00pm- 4:30pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
more.. | |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Greendale |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:00am |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Lobby
more.. | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym
| |
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym
|
4:15-5:00 Woodwind Choir