Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
Martin Luther HS - Wreslting Room
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 01-26-21) | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-26-21) | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 01-26-21) | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym
4/5th grade | |
4/5th grade | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
weight room | |
weight room | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
Martin Luther HS - Rm 120
| |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-26-21) | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
(Rescheduled from 01-26-21) | vs. Kenosha St. Joseph |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:41am- 10:13am |
Fine Arts Center
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fine Arts Center
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
Martin Luther HS - Wreslting Room
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Fox Valley Lutheran
@ Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
film room | |
film room |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Fitness Center
film room | |
film room | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
Martin Luther HS - Wreslting Room
| |
5:30pm | vs. Pius XI | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's
St. Cat's Home Game |
St. Cat's Home Game | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-03-21) | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's
St, Cat's Home Game |
St, Cat's Home Game |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Catholic Memorial |
8:30am- 10:30am |
Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
6th grade | |
6th grade | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Popelka JV Invitational | DATE/TIME: Saturday, January 30, 2021, starting at 9 am | COACHES MEETING: 8 am (Second-Floor IMC) | WEIGH-INS: 7:30 am (Second-Floor Wrestling Room) |
Popelka JV Invitational | DATE/TIME: Saturday, January 30, 2021, starting at 9 am | COACHES MEETING: 8 am (Second-Floor IMC) | WEIGH-INS: 7:30 am (Second-Floor Wrestling Room) | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ GHS Gym
| |
9:30am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Catholic Memorial
9 am - opening round 3 pm- 1st and 3rd place games |
9 am - opening round 3 pm- 1st and 3rd place games | ||
9:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Deerfield High School
|
1:00pm | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's | |
2:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's |
2:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Lobby
more.. | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym
| |
10:30am- 2:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
|
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym
|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Main Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
RM 125 - Band
more.. 3:30-4:15 Flute Choir 4:15-5:00 Woodwind Choir | |
3:30-4:15 Flute Choir 4:15-5:00 Woodwind Choir | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-06-21) | vs. Catholic Central |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym
| |
5:15pm- 7:45pm |
Fine Arts Center
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-06-21) | vs. Catholic Central |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
RM 125 - Band
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 10:30am |
Conference Room
Langenkamp | |
Langenkamp | ||
9:41am- 10:13am |
Martin Luther HS - Student Center
Class of 2022 Last Names A-F | |
Class of 2022 Last Names A-F | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Martin Luther HS - Upper Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. New Berlin Eisenhower @ New Berlin Eisenhower High School |
4:15pm | vs. Janesville Parker | |
5:30pm | vs. Janesville Parker | |
7:00pm | vs. Janesville Parker |