Skip to content
Kenosha St. Joseph
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
May 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
9:30am
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Chilton High School
Softball Fields
10:30am
Track: G/V
@Palmyra-Eagle High School
10:30am
Track: B/V
@Palmyra-Eagle High School
Field Events Start at 10:30am 4x800 - Starts at 10:45am
11:00am
Baseball: V
@Simmons Field
2
3
2:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Meadowbrook Country Club
4
7:30pm
Baseball: V
@Simmons Field
5
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Simmons Field
2nd Game starts 20 min. after 1st game
4:45pm
Track: Grade 6-8
@Ameche Field
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Martin Luther High School
Gene Schneider Field
6
3:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Bristol Oaks Country Club
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Carthage College
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@University of Wisconsin-Parkside
4:45pm
Track: Grade 6-8
@UW - Parkside
7
3:30pm
Track: G/V
@Martin Luther High School
3:30pm
Track: B/V
@Martin Luther High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Kenosha Tremper High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Kenosha St. Joseph High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Anderson Park/Troha Soccer Fields on 30th Avenue
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Island Park
8
8:00am
Golf: B/V
@Riverside Golf Course
2021 ASHENFELTER INVITATIONAL
8:30am
Tennis: B/V
(Changed)
@St. Francis High School
Coaches Meeting at 8:00 am. 8:30 am start time for matches. St. Francis HS tennis courts will also be used.
10:00am
Softball: V
@Roosevelt Park - Racine
11:00am
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Zion Benton High School
2nd game played at 130pm
1:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Indian Trail Academy, Kenosha, WI
9
10
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Ameche Field
11
2:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Brighton Dale Links
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@St. Thomas More High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@St. Thomas More High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Simmons Field
4:30pm
Softball: V
@University of Wisconsin-Parkside
4:45pm
Track: Grade 6-8
@UW - Parkside
12
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Beaumont Field
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Changed)
@Racine Case High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Changed)
@Racine Case High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Anderson Park/Troha Soccer Fields on 30th Avenue
4:45pm
Track: Grade 6-8
@Ameche Field
13
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Kenosha Indian Trail HS
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Kenosha Indian Trail HS
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Beaumont Field
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Congress St. Field
Veteran's Night
14
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Lake Country Lutheran High School
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Shoreland Lutheran High School
SLHS - Stadium
15
9:30am
Track: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
9:30am
Track: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
10:00am
Baseball: V
@Simmons Field
16
17
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
18
12:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Brighton Dale Links
Varsity Mini Meet #4 and Mini Meet #5
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Kenosha Tremper High School
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Shoreland Lutheran High School
SLHS - Baseball Field
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Shoreland Lutheran High School
SLHS - Softball Field
4:45pm
Track: Grade 6-8
@UW - Parkside
19
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Simmons Field
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Brown Deer High School
4:45pm
Track: Grade 6-8
@Jaskwhich Stadium (Indian Trail Stadium)
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Ameche Field
20
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Simmons Field
LANCER SENIOR NIGHT
4:30pm
Softball: V
@University of Wisconsin-Parkside
21
8:00am
Golf: B/V
@Brighton Dale Links
Kenosha County $15 per player $25 optional team range balls
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Simmons Field
(Two 5 inning games)
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Anderson Park/Troha Soccer Fields on 30th Avenue
4:30pm
Softball: V
@University of Wisconsin-Parkside
22
10:00am
Baseball: V
@Horlick Athletic Field
Second game at 1:30pm
10:00am
Track: G/V
@Ameche Field
10:00am
Track: G/JV
@Ameche Field
10:00am
Track: B/V
@Ameche Field
10:00am
Track: B/JV
@Ameche Field
2:00pm
Track: Grade 6-8
@Kenosha Bradford High School Stadium
23
24
10:00am
Golf: B/V
@Ives Grove Golf Links
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Heyer Park
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Indian Trail Academy, Kenosha, WI
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Anderson Park/Troha Soccer Fields on 30th Avenue
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@University of Wisconsin-Parkside
25
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Kenosha Tremper High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Kenosha Tremper High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Palmyra-Eagle High School
123 Burr Oak Street, Palmyra, WI
5:00pm
Baseball: V
@St. Thomas More High School
5:00pm
Softball: V
@St. Thomas More High School
26
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Simmons Field
2nd game starts 20 min. after 1st game.
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@The Prairie School
27
TBD
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@
3:30pm
Track: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Ameche Field
3:30pm
Track: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Ameche Field
3:30pm
Track: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Ameche Field
3:30pm
Track: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Ameche Field
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Cancelled)
@University School of Milwaukee
Jim Laing Tennis Center
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Carthage College
4:30pm
Softball: V
@University of Wisconsin-Parkside
28
29
2:00pm
Baseball: V
@South Milwaukee High School
baseball field is on the other side (West) of the high school on 15th avenue. You can access the field via Oak Creek Parkway.
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Football
Basketball - Boys
Elementary School Events
General Sr. High Events
Middle School Events
Music and Drama
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?