logo Saint Thomas More Saint Thomas More
Track Multiple Levels Schedule    (as of 01-20-19)
 
Activity Time  Opponent  Location  Comments
Thursday, Mar 14, 2019
  Track: Boys Varsity Scrimmage 4:00PM  Away vs. Pius XI,
Cristo Rey Jesuit 
Pius XI Fieldhouse         
This is an instructional meet for all levels
  Track: Girls Varsity Scrimmage 4:00PM  Away vs. Pius XI,
Cristo Rey Jesuit 
Pius XI Fieldhouse         
This is an instructional meet for all levels
Saturday, Mar 16, 2019
  Track: Boys Varsity Invitational 9:00AM  Away vs. Wisconsin Lutheran,
Burlington Area School District,
Kenosha Tremper,
Muskego High School,
South Milwaukee,
Shoreland Lutheran,
Wauwatosa West,
Waukesha West,
Brookfield Central,
New Berlin West,
Waukesha North,
Whitefish Bay,
Whitnall,
Kewaskum,
Arrowhead,
Kenosha Indian Trails 
University of Wisconsin-Parkside         
  Track: Girls Varsity Invitational 9:00AM  Away vs. Wisconsin Lutheran,
Burlington Area School District,
Hartford Union,
Kenosha Tremper,
Muskego High School,
West Bend West,
South Milwaukee,
Shoreland Lutheran,
Wauwatosa West,
Waukesha West,
Brookfield Central,
New Berlin West,
Waukesha North,
Whitefish Bay,
Whitnall,
Kettle Moraine Lutheran,
Kewaskum,
Arrowhead,
Kenosha Indian Trails 
University of Wisconsin-Parkside         
Saturday, Mar 23, 2019
  Track: Boys Varsity Meet 9:00AM  Away vs. New Berlin West,
East Troy,
Whitewater 
New Berlin West High School         
  Track: Girls Varsity Meet 9:00AM  Away vs. New Berlin West,
East Troy,
Whitewater 
New Berlin West High School         
Monday, Apr 8, 2019
  Track: Boys Varsity Meet 4:00PM  Away vs. Shoreland Lutheran,
Kenosha St. Joseph,
Union Grove 
Shoreland Lutheran High School         
  Track: Boys JV Meet 4:00PM  Away vs. Shoreland Lutheran,
Kenosha St. Joseph,
Union Grove 
Shoreland Lutheran High School         
  Track: Girls Varsity Meet 4:00PM  Away vs. Shoreland Lutheran,
Kenosha St. Joseph,
Union Grove 
Shoreland Lutheran High School         
  Track: Girls JV Meet 4:00PM  Away vs. Shoreland Lutheran,
Kenosha St. Joseph,
Union Grove 
Shoreland Lutheran High School         
Friday, Apr 12, 2019
  Track: Boys Varsity Invitational 4:00PM  Away vs. Random Lake,
West Bend West,
Hope Christian,
Cedarburg,
Milwaukee Pulaski,
Ozaukee,
St. Lawrence Seminary,
Winnebago Lutheran Academy,
Salam,
Milwaukee Washington,
Early View Academy,
Cristo Rey Jesuit,
Universal Academy for the College Bound 
Random Lake High School         
  Track: Girls Varsity Invitational 4:00PM  Away vs. Random Lake  Random Lake High School         
Tuesday, Apr 16, 2019
  Track: Boys Varsity Invitational 4:00PM  Away vs. Union Grove,
Elkhorn,
Kenosha St. Joseph,
Milwaukee Conservatory of Lifelong Learning,
Racine Saint Catherine's 
Union Grove High School         
  Track: Girls Varsity Invitational 4:00PM  Away vs. Union Grove,
Elkhorn,
Kenosha St. Joseph,
Milwaukee Conservatory of Lifelong Learning,
Racine Saint Catherine's 
Union Grove High School         
Friday, Apr 26, 2019
  Track: Boys Varsity Invitational 4:00PM  Away vs. Shoreland Lutheran,
Brookfield Academy,
Dedicated Athletes Schooled @ Home (D.A.S.H.),
Illinois Lutheran,
Kenosha Christian Life,
Martin Luther,
Milwaukee Bay View,
Milwaukee Pulaski,
Milwaukee Riverside,
Racine Park,
Ronald Reagan,
St. John Northwestern,
The Prairie School,
University School of Milwaukee 
Union Grove High School         
  Track: Girls Varsity Invitational 4:00PM  Away vs. Shoreland Lutheran,
Brookfield Academy,
Dedicated Athletes Schooled @ Home (D.A.S.H.),
Illinois Lutheran,
Kenosha Christian Life,
Martin Luther,
Milwaukee Bay View,
Milwaukee Pulaski,
Milwaukee Riverside,
Racine Park,
Ronald Reagan,
The Prairie School,
University School of Milwaukee 
Union Grove High School         
Tuesday, Apr 30, 2019
  Track: Boys Varsity Meet 3:45PM  Away vs. Living Word Lutheran  Living Word Lutheran High School         
  Track: Girls Varsity Meet 3:45PM  Away vs. Living Word Lutheran  Living Word Lutheran High School         
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Track: Boys Varsity Invitational 3:00PM  Away vs. Martin Luther,
Catholic Central,
Cristo Rey Jesuit,
Kenosha St. Joseph,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Pius XI,
Racine Lutheran,
St. Augustine Prep,
St. John Northwestern,
The Prairie School,
University Lake 
Martin Luther High School         
  Track: Girls Varsity Invitational 3:00PM  Away vs. Martin Luther,
Catholic Central,
Cristo Rey Jesuit,
Kenosha St. Joseph,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Pius XI,
Racine Lutheran,
St. Augustine Prep,
The Prairie School,
University Lake 
Martin Luther High School         
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
  Track: Boys Varsity Invitational 4:00PM  Away vs. Wauwatosa East,
Brown Deer,
Cristo Rey Jesuit,
Cudahy,
Franklin,
Grafton,
Marquette,
Milwaukee Lutheran,
New Berlin Eisenhower,
Union Grove,
Waterford,
Wauwatosa West,
Whitnall 
Hart Park         
Coaches Mtg @ 3:15pm Pole vault start @ 3:45pm
  Track: Girls Varsity Invitational 4:00PM  Away vs. Wauwatosa East,
Brown Deer,
Cristo Rey Jesuit,
Cudahy,
Franklin,
Grafton,
Milwaukee Lutheran,
New Berlin Eisenhower,
Union Grove,
Waterford,
Wauwatosa West,
Whitnall,
Wisconsin Lutheran 
Hart Park         
Coaches Mtg @ 3:15pm Pole Vault starets @ 3:45pm
Friday, May 10, 2019
  Track: Boys Varsity Invitational 3:00PM  Away vs. West Bend East,
Fond du Lac,
Hope Christian,
Living Word Lutheran,
Martin Luther,
Milwaukee Washington,
Tenor,
Waunakee,
West Bend West 
West Bend East High School         
  Track: Girls Varsity Invitational 3:00PM  Away vs. West Bend East,
Living Word Lutheran,
Martin Luther,
Hope Christian,
Fond du Lac,
SWCHA,
Sheboygan North,
Waunakee,
Washington County Homeschool Association,
Milwaukee Washington,
Tenor 
West Bend East High School         
Saturday, May 11, 2019
  Track: Boys JV Meet 10:00AM  Away vs. South Milwaukee,
Kenosha Bradford,
Kenosha Tremper,
Oak Creek,
Racine Case,
Racine Horlick,
Pewaukee,
Cudahy,
New Berlin Eisenhower,
New Berlin West,
Shorewood,
Marquette,
St. Francis 
South Milwaukee High School         
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
  Track: Boys Varsity Conference 3:00PM  Away vs. Martin Luther,
Catholic Central,
Dominican,
Kenosha St. Joseph,
Racine Lutheran,
Racine Saint Catherine's,
Shoreland Lutheran,
The Prairie School 
Martin Luther High School         
  Track: Girls Varsity Conference 3:00PM  Away vs. Martin Luther,
Catholic Central,
Dominican,
Kenosha St. Joseph,
Racine Lutheran,
Racine Saint Catherine's,
Shoreland Lutheran,
The Prairie School 
Martin Luther High School         
Monday, May 20, 2019
  Track: Boys Varsity Regional TBD  Away vs.            
  Track: Girls Varsity Regional TBD  Away vs.            
Thursday, May 23, 2019
  Track: Boys Varsity Scrimmage TBD  Away vs.            
  Track: Girls Varsity Sectional TBD  Away vs.            
Friday, May 31, 2019
  Track: Boys Varsity State TBD  Away vs.            
  Track: Girls Varsity State TBD  Away vs.            
Saturday, Jun 1, 2019
  Track: Boys Varsity State TBD  Away vs.            
  Track: Girls Varsity State TBD  Away vs.