logo Saint Thomas More Saint Thomas More
Soccer Girls Multiple Levels Schedule    (as of 01-20-19)
 
Activity Time  Opponent  Location  Comments
Friday, Mar 29, 2019
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Match 4:30PM  West Bend East  St. Thomas More High School         
Tuesday, Apr 2, 2019
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Match 6:00PM  Away vs. Palmyra-Eagle  Palmyra-Eagle High School         
Thursday, Apr 4, 2019
  Soccer: Girls JV Match 4:30PM  Away vs. Big Foot  Williams Bay High School         
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Match 6:30PM  Away vs. Big Foot  Williams Bay High School         
Tuesday, Apr 9, 2019
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Match 4:30PM  Shoreland Lutheran  St. Thomas More High School         
  Soccer: Girls JV Match 4:30PM  Shoreland Lutheran  Deer Creek Middle School         
Friday, Apr 12, 2019
  Soccer: Girls JV Match 4:30PM  Veritas  Deer Creek Middle School         
Monday, Apr 15, 2019
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Match 4:30PM  Kenosha Christian Life  St. Thomas More High School         
Wednesday, Apr 17, 2019
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Match 4:30PM  Away vs. Catholic Central           
Wednesday, Apr 24, 2019
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Match 6:30PM  Away vs. Martin Luther           
Thursday, Apr 25, 2019
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Game 4:45PM  Away vs. East Troy  East Troy High School         
Tuesday, Apr 30, 2019
  Soccer: Girls JV Game 5:00PM  Away vs. St. Augustine Prep  St. Augustine Preparatory Academy         
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Soccer: Girls JV Tournament 4:30PM  Away vs. St. Augustine Prep,
Brookfield Academy,
Catholic Memorial 
St. Augustine Preparatory Academy         
Friday Games are at 4:30 and 6:30. Assignments TBD. Saturday Games are at 10&12. The 12 game will be the 2 winners from Friday evening.
Saturday, May 4, 2019
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Invitational 9:00AM  Away vs. Cudahy,
Delavan-Darien,
Dominican,
South Milwaukee,
West Allis Nathan Hale 
Cudahy High School         
  Soccer: Girls JV Tournament 10:00AM  Away vs. St. Augustine Prep,
Brookfield Academy,
Catholic Memorial 
St. Augustine Preparatory Academy         
Monday, May 6, 2019
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Match 4:30PM  Racine Saint Catherine's  St. Thomas More High School         
  Soccer: Girls JV Match 4:30PM  Racine Saint Catherine's  Deer Creek Middle School         
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
  Soccer: Girls JV Match 4:30PM  Away vs. The Prairie School           
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Match 6:30PM  Away vs. The Prairie School           
Saturday, May 11, 2019
  Soccer: Girls JV Game 11:00AM  Away vs. Pius XI  Wisconsin Lutheran College Stadium         
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Game 1:00PM  Away vs. Pius XI  Wisconsin Lutheran College Stadium         
Monday, May 13, 2019
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Match 4:30PM  Kenosha St. Joseph  St. Thomas More High School         
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
  Soccer: Girls JV Game 4:30PM  Away vs. Oak Creek  Oak Creek East Middle School         
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Game 6:30PM  Away vs. Oak Creek  Oak Creek East Middle School         
Friday, May 17, 2019
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Match 4:30PM  Dominican  St. Thomas More High School         
Monday, May 20, 2019
  Soccer: Girls JV Match 4:30PM  Away vs. Delavan-Darien  Delavan-Darien High School         
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Match 6:30PM  Away vs. Delavan-Darien  Delavan-Darien High School         
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Match 4:30PM  Away vs. Racine Lutheran  Pershing Field         
Thursday, May 23, 2019
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Match 4:30PM  Greenfield  St. Thomas More High School         
Thursday, May 30, 2019
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Regional TBD  Away vs.            
Saturday, Jun 1, 2019
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Regional TBD  Away vs.            
Thursday, Jun 6, 2019
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Sectional TBD  Away vs.            
Saturday, Jun 8, 2019
  Soccer: Girls Varsity Sectional TBD  Away vs.            
Thursday, Jun 13, 2019
  Soccer: Girls Varsity State TBD  Away vs.            
Friday, Jun 14, 2019
  Soccer: Girls Varsity State TBD  Away vs.            
Saturday, Jun 15, 2019
  Soccer: Girls Varsity State TBD  Away vs.