Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Jan 19, 2019
Time Event Location Details
8:00am  Wrestling: Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Living Word Lutheran, Shoreland Lutheran, Oshkosh West, Germantown, Seymour, Campbellsport, Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah, Greenfield, Kewaunee, Kiel, Milwaukee Vincent, New Holstein, Nicolet, Oostburg, Random Lake, Shawano Community, Sheboygan Falls, Sheboygan South, Southern Door, Brookfield East vs. Sheboygan North @ Sheboygan North High School 
8:30am Basketball:Girls JV 2 Game Martin Luther vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels @ Divine Savior Holy Angels High School 
9:00am Basketball:Girls Grade 6 Game The Prairie School vs. St. Lucy's Middle @ John Paul II Academy Middle School 
9:00am Basketball:Girls Grade 7 Game The Prairie School vs. Hope Christian @ St. Rita's Middle School 
9:00am Wrestling: JV Tournament Wisconsin Lutheran, Hartford Union, Lake Country Lutheran, Kenosha Tremper, Oconomowoc, Living Word Lutheran, Martin Luther, Oak Creek, West Bend West, Racine Horlick, Kettle Moraine, Germantown, Catholic Memorial, Waukesha West, Brookfield Central, Menomonee Falls, New Berlin West, Nicolet, Port Washington, Waukesha North, West Allis Nathan Hale, Pius XI, Kenosha Indian Trails, Westosha Central, Brookfield East vs. Homestead @ Homestead High School 
9:30am  Basketball:Boys Freshmen B Game  (Cancelled) Elkhorn vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Racine Saint Catherine's High School 
9:30am  Wrestling: Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Kenosha St. Joseph, Tomahawk, Cambria-Friesland, Nekoosa, Omro, Ripon, Winnebago Lutheran Academy, Columbus, Xavier vs. Markesan @ Markesan High School 
9:30am Wrestling: Varsity Invitational Racine Saint Catherine's, New London vs. Waukesha South @ Waukesha South High School 
10:00am  Basketball:Boys Freshmen B Game  (Cancelled) South Milwaukee vs. Saint Thomas More @ St. Thomas More High School 
10:00am  Basketball:Boys Varsity Reserve Game  (Cancelled) Union Grove vs. The Prairie School @ The Prairie School 
10:00am Wrestling: JV Game Burlington Area School District, Wisconsin Lutheran, Gale Ettrick Trempealeau, Baraboo, Franklin, Beaver Dam, Menomonie, Baldwin-Woodville Area School District, Kenosha Bradford, Hartford Union, Eau Claire North, New Richmond, Oconomowoc, Ellsworth, Milton, Rice Lake, Racine Case, Stevens Point (SPASH), Hudson, Catholic Central, Marshfield High School, Appleton West, Elkhorn, Union Grove, Waterford, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln, Holmen, Sparta, Tomah, Appleton North, Kimberly, Fond du Lac, Neenah, Oshkosh West, Antigo, DC Everest, Mosinee, Slinger, Hayward Community Schools, Lodi, Germantown, Lakeside Lutheran, Pewaukee, La Crosse Central, Sauk Prairie, Stoughton, Barron Area Schools, Waukesha West, Edgar, Wauwatosa East, Wisconsin Dells, Ashwaubenon, West Bend East vs. Wausau West @ Wausau West High School 
10:30am  Basketball:Boys Varsity Reserve Game  (Cancelled) Elkhorn vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Racine Saint Catherine's High School 
11:00am Basketball:Girls Grade 5 Game The Prairie School vs. St. Joseph Racine Middle @ St. Marks Kenosha Middle School 
11:15am  Basketball:Boys Varsity Reserve Game  (Cancelled) South Milwaukee vs. Saint Thomas More @ St. Thomas More High School 
1:00pm  Basketball:Girls 8th Game  (Cancelled) The Prairie School vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Holy Rosary 
1:00pm Basketball:Girls Grade 8 Game The Prairie School vs. John Paul II Academy Middle @ Holy Rosary Middle School 
1:00pm  Basketball:Boys 6th Game  (Cancelled) All Saints Catholic vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ JPII 
1:00pm Basketball:Boys Grade 6 Game The Prairie School vs. Waukesha West @ New Berlin Eisenhower High School 
1:00pm Basketball:Boys Grade 8 Game The Prairie School vs. New Berlin Eisenhower @ New Berlin Eisenhower High School 
1:00pm  Basketball:Boys 8th Game  (Cancelled) Racine Renaissance vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ St. Rita's 
2:00pm  Basketball:Boys 7th Game  (Cancelled) All Saints Catholic vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Holy Rosary 
2:00pm Basketball:Boys Grade 6 Game The Prairie School vs. Cudahy @ New Berlin Eisenhower High School 
2:00pm  Basketball:Girls 7th Game  (Cancelled) St. Lucy's vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ St. Rita's 
3:00pm Basketball:Boys Grade 8 Game The Prairie School vs. Cudahy @ New Berlin Eisenhower High School 
3:00pm Basketball:Girls Grade 8 Game The Prairie School vs. New Berlin Eisenhower @ New Berlin Eisenhower High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Grade 7 Game The Prairie School vs. New Berlin Eisenhower @ New Berlin Eisenhower High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Racine Lutheran vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Racine Saint Catherine's High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Kenosha St. Joseph vs. Saint Thomas More @ St. Thomas More High School 
6:00pm Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game Martin Luther vs. Kenosha Bradford @ IcePlex 
6:15pm Basketball:Boys Grade 8 Tournament The Prairie School vs. St. Lucy's Middle @ St. Lucy's Middle School 
6:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Invitational Martin Luther vs. Minneapolis North @ La Crosse Civic Center 
Midwest Players Classic @ LaCrosse Center
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Grade 7 Game The Prairie School vs. Badger @ New Berlin Eisenhower High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Racine Lutheran vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Racine Saint Catherine's High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Kenosha St. Joseph vs. Saint Thomas More @ St. Thomas More High School 
7:30pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Martin Luther vs. Kenosha Bradford @ IcePlex 

     


      View:   
January  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here