The Prairie School
ads

Wednesday, February 14, 2018
Time Event Details
7:00pm - 8:00pm Wind Point Soccer
Prairie Fieldhouse location

Open to all MS and US students who enjoy playing soccer.

Open to all MS and US students who enjoy playing soccer.

Thursday, February 15, 2018
Time Event Details
5:30pm Basketball: Girls JV Game vs. Saint Thomas More
 @ The Prairie School location
7:00pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs. Saint Thomas More
 @ The Prairie School location

Senior Night

Senior Night

Friday, February 16, 2018
Time Event Details
4:15pm Basketball: Boys JV 2 Game vs. Saint Thomas More
5:30pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs. Saint Thomas More
7:00pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs. Saint Thomas More
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Time Event Details
8:00am Basketball: Girls Grade 8 Game vs. St. Rita's Middle

Big gym

Big gym

8:00am Basketball: Boys Grade 5 Game vs. New Berlin Eisenhower
 @ Cudahy High School location
8:00am Basketball: Boys Grade 7 Game vs. Cudahy
 @ Cudahy High School location
9:00am Basketball: Boys Grade 7 Game vs. Waukesha South
 @ Cudahy High School location
10:00am Basketball: Girls Grade 7 Game vs. St. Rita's Middle
 @ St. Rita's Middle School location
10:30am Basketball: Boys JV Invitational vs. Cambridge, Chicago (De La Salle), Deerfield, Grafton, New Trier, Niles North, North Fond du Lac, Oak Creek, Providence St Mel, Racine Park, Racine Saint Catherine's, University of Chicago Laboratory Schools, Westosha Central
12:00pm Basketball: Boys Grade 6 Blue Game vs. New Berlin Eisenhower
 @ Cudahy High School location
12:00pm Basketball: Boys Grade 8 Red Game vs. Racine Renaissance

Big gym

Big gym

12:00pm Basketball: Boys JV 2 Game vs. Cambridge
1:00pm Basketball: Boys Grade 5 Game vs. Lake Country Lutheran
 @ Cudahy High School location
2:00pm Basketball: Boys Grade 8 Blue Game vs. Burlington
 @ Cudahy High School location
3:00pm Basketball: Boys Grade 6 Blue Game vs. Cudahy
 @ Cudahy High School location
4:00pm Basketball: Boys Grade 8 Blue Game vs. Waukesha South
 @ Cudahy High School location
7:30pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Invitational vs. Cambridge, Chicago (De La Salle), Deerfield, Grafton, New Trier, Niles North, North Fond du Lac, Oak Creek, Providence St Mel, Racine Park, Racine Saint Catherine's, University of Chicago Laboratory Schools, Westosha Central

Wisconsin vs Illinois Border Battle 10:30 a.m. Cambridge vs U of C, Noon: Grafton vs North Fond du lac (Horace Mann), 1:30 p.m.: Oak Creek vs Providence Me, 3:0...

Wisconsin vs Illinois Border Battle 10:30 a.m. Cambridge vs U of C, Noon: Grafton vs North Fond du lac (Horace Mann), 1:30 p.m.: Oak Creek vs Providence Me, 3:0...

Sunday, February 18, 2018
Monday, February 19, 2018
Tuesday, February 20, 2018
Time Event Details
7:00pm Basketball: Girls Varsity Regional vs. Kenosha Christian Life
7:00pm - 8:00pm Wind Point Tennis
Prairie Fieldhouse location

Open to all Middle and Upper School students.

Open to all Middle and Upper School students.