The Prairie School
Color Key:
Home
Away
Change View:
Day/date
Date condensed
Month View
Track Multiple Levels Schedule
(as of 03-28-24)
Activity
Time
Opponent
Location
Comments
Thursday, Mar 14, 2024
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
4:00PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
UW - Parkside
Case Eagle Opener
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational
4:00PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
UW - Parkside
Case Eagle Opener
Friday, Mar 15, 2024
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational
3:00PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
Carthage College
Saturday, Mar 16, 2024
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
10:00AM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
Carthage College
Saturday, Mar 23, 2024
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00AM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
UW - Parkside
Case Classic
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:00AM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
UW - Parkside
Case Classic
Thursday, Mar 28, 2024
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
4:00PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
UW - Parkside
Case Easter Bunny Invite
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational
4:00PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
UW - Parkside
Case Easter Bunny Invite
Saturday, Apr 6, 2024
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:30AM
TBD
University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
Indoor State
Tuesday, Apr 9, 2024
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
4:00PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
Brookfield East High School
Wednesday, Apr 10, 2024
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational
4:00PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
Brookfield East High School
Friday, Apr 12, 2024
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
3:00PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
Franklin High School
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational
3:00PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
Franklin High School
Saturday, Apr 13, 2024
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:30AM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
Milwaukee Lutheran High School 9700 W. Grantosa Dr. Milwaukee 53222
Coaches Meeting at 9:30am Field Events at 10:00am Running Events at 11:00am
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:30AM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
Milwaukee Lutheran High School 9700 W. Grantosa Dr. Milwaukee 53222
Coaches Meeting at 9:30am Field Events at 10:00am Running Events at 11:00am
Wednesday, Apr 17, 2024
Track: Boys JV Invitational
3:00PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
Franklin High School
Track: Girls JV Invitational
3:00PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
Franklin High School
Thursday, Apr 25, 2024
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
4:00PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
Union Grove High School
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational
4:00PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
Union Grove High School
Friday, May 3, 2024
Track: Boys Varsity
Invitational
3:30PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
Martin Luther High School
(Cancelled)
Track: Girls Varsity
Invitational
3:30PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
Martin Luther High School
(Cancelled)
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
4:15PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational
4:15PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
Friday, May 10, 2024
Track: Boys Varsity Meet
3:30PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
Track: Girls Varsity Meet
3:30PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
Monday, May 13, 2024
Track: Boys Varsity Conference
4:00PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
St. Thomas More High School
Pole Vault Only.
Track: Girls Varsity Conference
4:00PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
St. Thomas More High School
Tuesday, May 14, 2024
Track: Boys Varsity Conference
3:00PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
Martin Luther High School
Track: Girls Varsity Conference
3:00PM
Away vs.
Multiple Schools
Martin Luther High School